Startseite
Bilder
Linkliste
Gästebuch
Kontakt
Nachrichten
Aktuelle Nachrichten
Nachrichtenarchiv
Verein
Vorstand
Chronik
Sponsoren
Sportstätte
Sportabzeichen
Mitglied werden
Downloads
Sparten des Vereins
Alte Herren
Teamseite
Der Spielplan der C-Jugend Kreisklasse B -
ST
Anstoss
Heim
Gast
Tore
1.
Sa, 25.08. 12:00
Spielfrei
Trave-Land
- : -
1.
Spielfrei
Segeberg III
- : -
2.
Sa, 01.09. 12:00
Spielfrei
Trave-Land
- : -
2.
Spielfrei
Fissau
- : -
3.
Sa, 08.09. 12:00
Spielfrei
Plöner See II
- : -
3.
Spielfrei
Wardersee
- : -
3.
Spielfrei
SG RDN
- : -
3.
Spielfrei
Fissau
- : -
4.
Sa, 15.09. 12:00
Spielfrei
Wahlstedt
- : -
4.
Spielfrei
Bosau
- : -
4.
Spielfrei
Plöner See II
- : -
4.
Spielfrei
Wardersee
- : -
5.
Sa, 22.09. 12:00
Spielfrei
Wahlstedt
- : -
5.
Spielfrei
Bosau
- : -
5.
Spielfrei
SG RDN
- : -
5.
Spielfrei
Segeberg III
- : -
7.
Sa, 27.10. 11:00
Spielfrei
Trave-Land
- : -
7.
Spielfrei
Fissau
- : -
8.
So, 04.11. 12:00
Spielfrei
SG RDN
- : -
8.
Spielfrei
Plöner See II
- : -
8.
Spielfrei
Trave-Land
- : -
8.
Spielfrei
Fissau
- : -
9.
So, 11.11. 11:00
Spielfrei
Plöner See II
- : -
9.
Spielfrei
Wardersee
- : -
9.
Spielfrei
Bosau
- : -
9.
Spielfrei
SG RDN
- : -
10.
So, 18.11. 11:00
Spielfrei
Wahlstedt
- : -
10.
Spielfrei
Bosau
- : -
10.
Spielfrei
Segeberg III
- : -
10.
Spielfrei
Wardersee
- : -
11.
Sa, 24.11. 11:00
Spielfrei
Segeberg III
- : -
11.
So, 25.11. 11:00
Spielfrei
Wahlstedt
- : -
12.
So, 02.12. 11:00
Spielfrei
Segeberg III
- : -
12.
Spielfrei
Trave-Land
- : -
13.
Sa, 02.03. 11:00
Spielfrei
Fissau
- : -
13.
Spielfrei
Trave-Land
- : -
13.
Spielfrei
Segeberg III
- : -
13.
Spielfrei
SG RDN
- : -
14.
Sa, 09.03. 11:00
Spielfrei
Plöner See II
- : -
14.
Spielfrei
Wardersee
- : -
14.
Spielfrei
SG RDN
- : -
14.
Spielfrei
Fissau
- : -
15.
Sa, 16.03. 11:00
Spielfrei
Bosau
- : -
15.
Spielfrei
Wardersee
- : -
15.
Spielfrei
Wahlstedt
- : -
15.
Spielfrei
Plöner See II
- : -
16.
Sa, 23.03. 11:30
Spielfrei
Bosau
- : -
16.
Spielfrei
Wahlstedt
- : -
18.
Sa, 27.04. 11:00
Spielfrei
Fissau
- : -
18.
Spielfrei
Trave-Land
- : -
19.
Sa, 04.05. 11:00
Spielfrei
Fissau
- : -
19.
Spielfrei
SG RDN
- : -
19.
Spielfrei
Trave-Land
- : -
19.
Spielfrei
Plöner See II
- : -
20.
Sa, 11.05. 16:00
Spielfrei
Bosau
- : -
20.
Spielfrei
Wardersee
- : -
20.
Spielfrei
Plöner See II
- : -
20.
Spielfrei
SG RDN
- : -
21.
So, 19.05. 11:00
Spielfrei
Bosau
- : -
21.
Spielfrei
Wahlstedt
- : -
21.
Spielfrei
Segeberg III
- : -
21.
Spielfrei
Wardersee
- : -
22.
Sa, 01.06. 13:00
Spielfrei
Segeberg III
- : -
22.
Spielfrei
Wahlstedt
- : -
zum Gesamtspielplan
Letztes Update: 18.04.2024 08:09